?

Log in

 
 
07 December 2012 @ 04:09 am
Once Upon a Time icons  
20 Once Upon a Time icons for the 20in20 challenge @onceuponaland.

  

THEMES
AngrySadSillyCelebrationLove
CrossoverVillainBlack & WhiteHeroTeam


CATEGORY - 1 CHARACTER, 5 RELATIONSHIPS
12345


ARTIST'S CHOICE
12345

Please credit adi_dion if you use any of them :)
 
 
 
TheOnlySPLtheonlyspl on December 7th, 2012 02:53 am (UTC)
Oooo these are gorgeous!
And askjdaskldjaskdjlas the crossover one!
Will totally be snagging that one when I can use net on my comp :D
Adiadi_dion on December 7th, 2012 01:14 pm (UTC)
*j'approuve*

Thanks Bestie! :D
serendipity1991: OUAT - Jefferson (Wonderland)serendipity1991 on December 7th, 2012 10:59 am (UTC)
!@#$!!@#~# Pretty icons!!
My favorites are b&w,cat2 (<3) and ac2!
Adiadi_dion on December 7th, 2012 01:16 pm (UTC)
Haha of course you love cat2 ;)

Thank you! ^^
Ariestessariestess on December 13th, 2012 06:22 am (UTC)
zOMG! These are fucking gorgeous! Are they gackable? Because I want ALL the Regina & Cora ones for sure...
Adiadi_dion on December 13th, 2012 09:36 am (UTC)
Thanks :D
Of course! Feel free to use whatever you want <3
Ariestessariestess on December 14th, 2012 09:03 pm (UTC)
Sweet! I snagged like all but 4 of them. LOL! Will totally credit when I use them.
agathons_fan: Swan Princess - Not Funagathons_fan on December 15th, 2012 10:52 pm (UTC)
Great choices for love and crossover. Regina and Denna would not be a team I would wanna cross! I also really like what you did with Cat. #1. So shiny!
Adiadi_dion on December 15th, 2012 11:07 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much! <3
Regina and Denna would be such an epicly badass team hahaha
Christina: richardchristinaa88 on April 16th, 2013 07:39 pm (UTC)
awesome icons!
I really love Hero & the cropping of ac2 is fantastic ♥
Adiadi_dion on April 16th, 2013 09:30 pm (UTC)
Thank you! ♥